Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Essex County, Massachusetts Public Schools

Public School Listings in the county of Essex, Massachusetts
A Drewicz Elementary Aborn
Academy Of Strategic Learning Hmcs Schoo Alexander B Bruce
Amesbury Elementary Amesbury High
Amesbury Middle Andover High
Andover West Middle Annie L Sargent School
Arlington Atkinson
Ayers/Ryal Side School Bancroft Elementary
Bates Beeman Memorial
Belmonte Saugus Middle Bentley
Bessie Buker Elementary Beverly High
Bradford Elementary Bradstreet
Breed Middle School Brickett Elementary
Briscoe Middle Burnham Elementary
Caleb Dustin Hunking Capt William G Shoemaker
Captain Samuel Brown Career Development Center
Carlton Center
Centerville Elementary Charles C Cashman EL
Clarke Classical High
Cobbet Elementary Collins Middle
Community Day Charter School Comprehensive Grammar School
Consentino Cove Elementary
Crowell Cutler School
Danvers High Doherty Middle
Donald P Timony Grammar Douglas Waybright
DR Frederick N Sweetsir DR John C Page School
DR Paul Nettle DR Samuel C Eveleth
Dunn Middle E J Harrington
East Gloucester Elementary Edward A Sisson
Edward F. Parthum Elbridge Gerry
Elmer S Bagnall Emily G Wetherbee
Essex Agr And Tech Inst Essex Elementary/Middle
Francis M Leahy Francis T Bresnahan Elementary
Franklin Fuller Meadow
George W Brown Georgetown Middle/High
Gerard A. Guilmette Gloucester High
Glover Golden Hill
GR Lawrence Reg Voc Tech Great Oak
Greenleaf Hadley
Hamilton-Wenham Reg High Hannah Elementary
Harry Lee Cole Haverhill Alternative School
Haverhill High Helen R Donaghue School
Henry C Sanborn Elementary Henry K Oliver
High Plain Elementary Highlands
Hood Horace Mann Laboratory
Howe-Manning Huckleberry Hill
Ingalls Ipswich High
Ipswich Middle School Ivan G Smith
J Henry Higgins Middle James F Hennessey
James F Leonard John Breen School
John E Burke John G Whittier
John K Tarbox John R Rollins
Johnson Julia F Callahan
Kelley Kiley Bros Memorial
Kittredge L H Coffin
Lawlor Ecc Lawrence Family Development Charter Scho
Lawrence High Lincoln-Thomson
Lynn Alternative HS Lynn English High
Lynn Voc Tech Institute Lynn Woods
Lynnfield High Lynnfield Middle School
Lynnhurst Machon
Malcolm L Bell Manchester Jr-Sr High
Manchester Memorial Elementary Marblehead Community Charter School
Marblehead High Marblehead Middle School
Marsh Grammar School Masconomet Regional HS
Masconomet Rms Mckeown Elementary
Memorial Middle Methuen High
Miles River Middle Milton L Fuller Elementary
Moody Nathaniel Bowditch
Newbury Elementary Newburyport High
North Andover High North Andover Middle
North Beverly Elementary North Shore Reg Voc
Oaklandvale Paul F Doyon Memorial
Peabody Veterans Memorial High Penn Brook
Pentucket Lake Elementary Pentucket Reg Middle
Pentucket Reg SR High Perley Elementary
Pickering Middle Pine Grove
Pleasant Valley School Plum Cove School
Proctor Elementary Ralph B O'maley Middle
River Valley Charter School Riverside
Robert Frost Robert L Ford
Rockport Elementary Rockport High
Rockport Middle Rupert A Nock Middle
Salem Early Childhood Salem High
Salisbury Elementary Saltonstall School
Saugus High Sewell-Anderson
Shawsheen School Silver Hill
South Elementary South Lawrence East School
South Memorial Spofford Pond
Stanley Steward Elementary
Summer Street Swampscott High
Swampscott Middle Teach
Tenney Grammar School Thomas Carroll
Thomson Thurgood Marshall Mid
Tilton Tracy
Triton High School Triton Middle School
Veterans Memorial Veterans Memorial
Walnut Square Washington Community
Welcoming Alternative School Welcoming Middle School
West Elementary West Memorial
West Parish Whittier Reg Voc
William A Welch SR William R Fallon
Willis E Thorpe Winthrop
Winthrop School Witchcraft Heights
WM P Connery Wood Hill Middle School